Is CHOCOLATE GOURMET TOPPING Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MALTODEXTRIN, COCOA POWDER, SUGAR, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SILICON DIOXIDE (AS AN ANTI-CAKING AGENT), PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE (SOYBEAN/COTTONSEED) OIL.
Check CHOCOLATE GOURMET TOPPING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE GOURMET TOPPING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSnacking


