Is CHOCOLATE GRADE A LACTOSE FREE MILK, CHOCOLATE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE MILK, SUGAR, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, CORNSTARCH, SALT, CARRAGEENAN, VANILLA, LACTASE, VITAMIN D3.

Check CHOCOLATE GRADE A LACTOSE FREE MILK, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingSmoothie