Is CHOCOLATE GRADE A LACTOSE FREE MILK, CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE MILK, SUGAR, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, CORNSTARCH, SALT, CARRAGEENAN, VANILLA, LACTASE, VITAMIN D3.
Check CHOCOLATE GRADE A LACTOSE FREE MILK, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE GRADE A LACTOSE FREE MILK, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingSmoothie


