Is Chocolate Hazelnut Almond Butter Box Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dry Roasted Hazelnuts, Dry Roasted Almonds, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Cocoa, Organic Cocoa Butter, Palm Oil, Vanilla Powder, Sea Salt
Check Chocolate Hazelnut Almond Butter Box against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Hazelnut Almond Butter Box in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chocolate Hazelnut Almond Butter Box is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSandwichTopping


