Is CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT ALMOND ITALIAN TORTE, CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDS, AGAVE*, UNREFINED VIRGIN COCONUT OIL*, CAGE-FREE EGGS*, HAZELNUTS, COCOA POWDER, COCONUT FLOUR*, VANILLA*, HAZELNUT EXTRACT*, BAKING SODA, SEA SALT.

Check CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT ALMOND ITALIAN TORTE, CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Slice, Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyVanillaSweet
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
Snacking