Is CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT BUTTER BLEND, CHOCOLATE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DRY ROASTED HAZELNUTS, DRY ROASTED ALMONDS, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC COCOA, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, PALM FRUIT OIL[caret], VANILLA, SEA SALT.
Check CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT BUTTER BLEND, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT BUTTER BLEND, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT BUTTER BLEND, CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichBreakfastOn The Go


