Is Chocolate Hazelnut Butter Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Hazelnut Butter,Organic 100% Chocolate,Organic Allulose
Check Chocolate Hazelnut Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Hazelnut Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chocolate Hazelnut Butter is available at 1 retailer
Thrive Market
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetRich
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichBreakfastTopping


