Is CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT GRANOLA, CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE ROLLED OATS, MILLED CANE SUGAR, RICE FLOUR, WHOLE OAT FLOUR, EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, CHOCOLATE CHUNKS (UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SUGAR, ANHYDROUS DEXTROSE, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], VANILLA EXTRACT), HAZELNUTS, HONEY, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, BARLEY MALT SYRUP.

Check CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT GRANOLA, CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go