Is CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT GRANOLA Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN OATS, OLIVE OIL, PURE MAPLE SYRUP, HAZELNUTS, COCONUT, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER SEEDS, ORGANIC FLAX SEEDS, DARK CHOCOLATE(FAIR TRADE CACAO BEANS, SUGAR, SOYA LECITHIN EMULSIFIER, PURE VANILLA), ORGANIC BROWN SUGAR, SALT.
Check CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT GRANOLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT GRANOLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetVanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go


