Is CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT PEANUT POWDER, CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PARTIALLY DEFATTED PEANUT FLOUR, SUGAR, COCOA POWDER, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT PEANUT POWDER, CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT PEANUT POWDER, CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingMeal PrepTopping


