Is Chocolate Hazelnut Spread 725 g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (sugar, lactose), palm oil, hazelnuts, low fat cocoa, modified milk ingredients, sunflower lecithin, natural flavour
Check Chocolate Hazelnut Spread 725 g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Hazelnut Spread 725 g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chocolate Hazelnut Spread 725 g is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


