Is CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT SPREAD SNACK PACK WITH DIPPIN' STICKS, CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT Peanut Free?

Ingredients
CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT SPREAD, 1.3 OZ (37G): CANE SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL AND PALM OIL, HAZELNUTS, COCOA, SKIM MILK, WHEY POWDER (MILK), WHEAT STARCH, EMULSIFIER: SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVORS: HAZELNUT, VANILLA. BREADSTICKS, 0.7 OZ (20G): WHEAT FLOUR, VEGETABLE OIL, SALT, SUGAR, YEAST.
Check CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT SPREAD SNACK PACK WITH DIPPIN' STICKS, CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT SPREAD SNACK PACK WITH DIPPIN' STICKS, CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Glutino® Gluten Free Chocolate Chip Cookies 8.6 oz. Pack
PLANT BUTTER WITH OLIVE OIL 79% PLANT-BASED OIL SPREAD, PLANT BUTTER
CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH VANILLA WITH GOBS OF CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH
Schar Sch'Nacks™ Gluten Free Chocolate Covered Snack Cakes -- 12.3 oz
About this product
Spread · Spreadable, Stick


