Is CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT SPREAD SNACK PACK WITH DIPPIN' STICKS, CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT SPREAD, 1.3 OZ (37G): CANE SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL AND PALM OIL, HAZELNUTS, COCOA, SKIM MILK, WHEY POWDER (MILK), WHEAT STARCH, EMULSIFIER: SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVORS: HAZELNUT, VANILLA. BREADSTICKS, 0.7 OZ (20G): WHEAT FLOUR, VEGETABLE OIL, SALT, SUGAR, YEAST.

Check CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT SPREAD SNACK PACK WITH DIPPIN' STICKS, CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable, Stick

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastDippingSnackingOn The Go