Is CHOCOLATE HIGH PROTEIN MILK SHAKE, CHOCOLATE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: ORGANIC FILTERED GRADE A SKIM MILK, ORGANIC GRADE A CREAM, ORGANIC FAIR TRADE DUTCH COCOA, SALT, ORGANIC FLAVOR, LACTASE ENZYME, GELLAN GUM, ORGANIC STEVIA, VITAMIN D3.
Check CHOCOLATE HIGH PROTEIN MILK SHAKE, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE HIGH PROTEIN MILK SHAKE, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingBreakfastMeal Prep


