Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is CHOCOLATE HIGH PROTEIN MILK SHAKE, CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: ORGANIC FILTERED GRADE A SKIM MILK, ORGANIC GRADE A CREAM, ORGANIC FAIR TRADE DUTCH COCOA, SALT, ORGANIC FLAVOR, LACTASE ENZYME, GELLAN GUM, ORGANIC STEVIA, VITAMIN D3.

Check CHOCOLATE HIGH PROTEIN MILK SHAKE, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingBreakfastMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? CHOCOLATE HIGH PROTEIN MILK SHAKE, CHOCOLATE | Spoonful