Is CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CREAM, SKIM MILK, BUTTERMILK, LIQUID SUGAR [SUGAR, WATER], COCOA BASE [CORN OIL, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCOA, NATURAL FLAVOR], CORN SYRUP, GUAR GUM, LACTASE ENZYME, LOCUST BEAN GUM, TARA GUM.
Check CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


