Is CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, BUTTERMILK, SUGAR, WHEY, CORN SYRUP, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SKIM MILK, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GEL, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN, CAROB BEAN GUM, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, POLYSORBATE 80.
Check CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


