Is CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, CREAM, CANE SUGAR, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, NONFAT DRY MILK, VANILLA, NATURAL FLAVORS, STABILIZER BLEND (GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM).

Check CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go