Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM WITH COCOA, FRESH MILK AND CREAM, CHOCOLATE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, CREAM, LIQUID SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, SKIM MILK, BUTTERMILK, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), MILKFAT, WHEY, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN, DEXTROSE.

Check CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM WITH COCOA, FRESH MILK AND CREAM, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping
Soy Free? CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM WITH COCOA, FRESH MILK AND CREAM, CHOCOLATE | Spoonful