Is Chocolate Ice Cream Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
milkfat and nonfat milk, high fructose corn syrup, sugar, corn syrup, sweetcream buttermilk, cocoa (processed with alkali), whey, guar gum, mono and diglycerides, xanthan gum, polysorbate 80, cellulose gum, carrageenan
Check Chocolate Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


