Is Chocolate Jazzies Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Palm Oil, Whey Powder (from Milk), Wheat Flour (with added Calcium, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Wheat Starch, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Glucose Syrup, Natural Flavourings, Natural Colours (Carotenes, Betanin, Anthocyanins), Glazing Agent (Beeswax). Allergens: Milk, Wheat, Soya

Check Chocolate Jazzies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast