Is CHOCOLATE LIGHT CHURNED STYLE PREMIUM ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, BUTTERMILK, SUGAR, WHEY, CORN SYRUP, CREAM, SKIM MILK, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF COCOA EXTRACT, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CAROB BEAN GUM, TARA GUM, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, VITAMIN A PALMITATE.
Check CHOCOLATE LIGHT CHURNED STYLE PREMIUM ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE LIGHT CHURNED STYLE PREMIUM ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


