Is Chocolate Limes Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
glucose synes sug dark chocolate (sova), icing sug cric acid flavouring colour (exor and exo may have an adverse effect the antion and activity in children allergy advice for allergenic material see ingredients in bold capitals may also contain nuts, peanuts gluten and milk sources
Check Chocolate Limes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Limes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetFruityCitrusChocolatey
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


