Is CHOCOLATE LOW FAT FROZEN YOGURT PREMIUM ICE CREAM BAR, CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LOWFAT MILK, NONFAT YOGURT, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, STABILIZERS (CONTAINING GUAR GUM, CAROBBEAN GUM AND CARRAGEENAN), VANILLA EXTRACT, VITAMIN D, VITAMIN A, DEXTROSE. * PROBIOTIC YOGURT CONTAINS LIVE CULTURES OF L.BULGARICUS, S. THERMOPHILUS, BIFIDOBACTERIUM LACTIS AND L. ACIDOPHILUS.

Check CHOCOLATE LOW FAT FROZEN YOGURT PREMIUM ICE CREAM BAR, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go