Is CHOCOLATE LOWFAT 1% MILK, CHOCOLATE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lowfat Milk, Corn Syrup, Sugar, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Salt, Carrageenan, Vanillin (Artificial Flavor), Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3
Check CHOCOLATE LOWFAT 1% MILK, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE LOWFAT 1% MILK, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CHOCOLATE LOWFAT 1% MILK, CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingOn The Go


