Is CHOCOLATE LOWFAT FROZEN YOGURT, CHOCOLATE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, CULTURED NONFAT MILK, CORN SYRUP, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, GUAR GUM AND CARRAGEENAN.
Check CHOCOLATE LOWFAT FROZEN YOGURT, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE LOWFAT FROZEN YOGURT, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast Item


