Is CHOCOLATE MACA, CHOCOLATE Lactose Free?
This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
EPIC BLEND (YELLOW PEA°, SUNFLOWER SEED°, PUMPKIN SEED°, SACHA INCHIº, CRANBERRY SEED°), CHOCOLATE MACA BLEND (CACAO°, MACA ROOT°, CINNAMON, LUCUMA FRUIT°), HEIRLOOM RED BANANA°, COCONUT CRYSTALS°, JERUSALEM ARTICHOKE°, BAOBAB FRUIT°, HIMALAYAN PINK SALT, STEVIA LEAF°
Check CHOCOLATE MACA, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE MACA, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingMeal PrepSmoothie


