Is Chocolate Macadamia Nut Colombian Decaf Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 560085) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chocolate Drops, Colombian Decaf Whole Coffee Beans, Macadamia Nuts, Mango Slices (Dried), Natural Flavors
Check Chocolate Macadamia Nut Colombian Decaf Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 560085) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Macadamia Nut Colombian Decaf Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 560085) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Chocolate Macadamia Nut Colombian Decaf Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 560085) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Snack · Whole, Pouch
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyRich
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


