Is Chocolate Macadamia Nut Colombian Decaf Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 560085) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chocolate Drops, Colombian Decaf Whole Coffee Beans, Macadamia Nuts, Mango Slices (Dried), Natural Flavors

Check Chocolate Macadamia Nut Colombian Decaf Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 560085) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chocolate Macadamia Nut Colombian Decaf Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 560085) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Whole, Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyRich
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
Snacking