Is CHOCOLATE MACADAMIA NUT SYRUP, CHOCOLATE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PURIFIED WATER, NATURAL FLAVORS, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, CARAMEL COLOR, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), SODIUM BENZOATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), XANTHAN GUM, CITRIC ACID, SUCRALOSE (SPLENDA BRAND).
Check CHOCOLATE MACADAMIA NUT SYRUP, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE MACADAMIA NUT SYRUP, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
ToppingDrinkingSnacking


