Is CHOCOLATE MAKER'S SERIES BEAN TO BAR Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COCOA BEANS*; SUGAR; COCOA BUTTER*; NON-GMO SOY LECITHIN.
Check CHOCOLATE MAKER'S SERIES BEAN TO BAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE MAKER'S SERIES BEAN TO BAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyRichBitterSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


