Is Chocolate Malt Balls - 36 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
milk chocolate sugar, cocoa butter, chocolate liq
Check Chocolate Malt Balls - 36 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Malt Balls - 36 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyMaltySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


