Is Chocolate Malt Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 545308) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicory (Roasted), Chocolate Drops, Cocoa Bean Nibs, Natural Flavors, Pu-erh Tea

Check Chocolate Malt Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 545308) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chocolate Malt Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 545308) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
EarthyChocolateyNuttyRich
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go