Is CHOCOLATE MARSHMALLOW EGG COVERED IN MILK CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE MARSHMALLOW EGG Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CONSIST OF MILK CHOCOLATE {SUGAR, WHOLE MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR)}, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, INVERT SUGAR, SORBITOL, COCOA POWDER, GELATIN, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, AND PHOSPHATES.
Check CHOCOLATE MARSHMALLOW EGG COVERED IN MILK CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE MARSHMALLOW EGG against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE MARSHMALLOW EGG COVERED IN MILK CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE MARSHMALLOW EGG in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


