Is CHOCOLATE MASCARPONE SOFT ITALIAN CHEESE, CHOCOLATE MASCARPONE Soy Free?

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED CREAM, INVERT SUGAR, PASTEURIZED MILK, COCOA POWDER (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), WATER, SUGAR, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK, COCOA EXTRACT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, PASTEURIZED DRIED EGG YOLKS, SALTED BUTTER, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE, SODIUM BENZOATE, WHOLE MILK POWDER, CARAMEL COLOR, AGAR GUM.
Check CHOCOLATE MASCARPONE SOFT ITALIAN CHEESE, CHOCOLATE MASCARPONE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE MASCARPONE SOFT ITALIAN CHEESE, CHOCOLATE MASCARPONE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Tate's Bake Shop Gluten Free Chocolate Chip Cookies
GoMacro Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip MacroBar®
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable


