Is Chocolate, Milk Peanut Butter 220 G Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate [sugar, Cocoa Solids* 33%* (cocoa Butter* & Cocoa Mass), Milk Powder 30%*, Emulsifier (soy Lecithin E322), Artificial Flavour]; Peanut Butter 20% [peanuts 98%, Stabiliser (hardened Canola Oil); Antioxidant (e307b)].*minimum Percentage. May Contain Tree Nuts And Gluten.
Check Chocolate, Milk Peanut Butter 220 G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate, Milk Peanut Butter 220 G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chocolate, Milk Peanut Butter 220 G is available at 1 retailer
Fortinos
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


