Is CHOCOLATE MINIS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, ALMONDS, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN - AN EMULSIFIER, SEA SALT, VANILLA.
Check CHOCOLATE MINIS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE MINIS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


