Is CHOCOLATE MINIS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, ALMONDS, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN - AN EMULSIFIER, SEA SALT, VANILLA.

Check CHOCOLATE MINIS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping