Is Chocolate Mint Full Spectrum CBD Oil, 10mg Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- fractionated coconut oil
fractionated coconut oil
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Mct Oil (Fractionated Coconut Oil), Organic Peppermint Oil, Natural Flavors
Check Chocolate Mint Full Spectrum CBD Oil, 10mg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Mint Full Spectrum CBD Oil, 10mg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Goodie Girl Gluten Free Mint Chocolate Cookies- 7oz
Lactaid® Mint Chocolate Chip 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 Qt. Tub
Yasso Frozen Greek Yogurt Creamy Mint Chocolate Chip Better than Ice Cream Bars, 4 Count
3 Musketeers, Full Size Chocolate Candy Bar, 1.92 Oz
MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP COOL MINT ICE CREAM WITH RICH CHOCOLATEY CHIPS, MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP
Where to buy
Chocolate Mint Full Spectrum CBD Oil, 10mg is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Bottle, Liquid


