Is CHOCOLATE MINT PROTEIN BARS, CHOCOLATE MINT Oat Free?

Ingredients
SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, CANE SYRUP*, CANE SUGAR*, BROWN RICE SYRUP*, PALM KERNEL OIL, VEGETABLE GLYCERIN, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE‡, SOY FLOUR*, RICE FLOUR*, CHICORY FIBER SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVORS, ROASTED SOYBEANS*, COCOA‡, SOY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE*, HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL*, RICE STARCH, SOY LECITHIN, ALKALIZED COCOA‡, SEA SALT.
Check CHOCOLATE MINT PROTEIN BARS, CHOCOLATE MINT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE MINT PROTEIN BARS, CHOCOLATE MINT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


