Is CHOCOLATE MINT PROTEIN BARS, CHOCOLATE MINT Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, CANE SYRUP*, CANE SUGAR*, BROWN RICE SYRUP*, PALM KERNEL OIL, VEGETABLE GLYCERIN, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE++, SOY FLOUR*, RICE FLOUR*, CHICORY FIBRE SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVOURS, ROASTED SOYBEANS*, COCOA++, SOY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE*, HIGH-OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL*, RICE STARCH, SOY LECITHIN, ALKALIZED COCOA, SEA SALT.
Check CHOCOLATE MINT PROTEIN BARS, CHOCOLATE MINT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE MINT PROTEIN BARS, CHOCOLATE MINT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyMinty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


