Is CHOCOLATE MINT STIR STICKS, SOFT MINT CANDY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, COCOA POWDER, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, PEPPERMINT OIL, RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, RED 40 LAKE.
Check CHOCOLATE MINT STIR STICKS, SOFT MINT CANDY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE MINT STIR STICKS, SOFT MINT CANDY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
ChocolateyMinty
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingDrinkingGarnishingTopping


