Is CHOCOLATE MOUSSE ICE CREAM WITH DARK CHOCOLATE FLAKES. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, SKIM MILK, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, BUTTER, WHEY, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCONUT OIL, ALKALIZED COCOA, NATURAL COCOA, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, MILK FAT, NATURAL FLAVORS, CELLULOSE GUM, SOY LECITHIN, GUAR GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, ANNATTO (COLOR), CARRAGEENAN.
Check CHOCOLATE MOUSSE ICE CREAM WITH DARK CHOCOLATE FLAKES. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE MOUSSE ICE CREAM WITH DARK CHOCOLATE FLAKES. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
Snacking


