Is Chocolate mousse pumpkins Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

enriched flour, malted barley flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamine mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid, expeller pressed soybean oil, water, high fat cocoa powder, unsalted butter, eggs, tapioca starch, pasteurized heavy cream, baking soda, annatto extract, salt

Check Chocolate mousse pumpkins against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySoftLight
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping