Is Chocolate mousse pumpkins Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
enriched flour, malted barley flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamine mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid, expeller pressed soybean oil, water, high fat cocoa powder, unsalted butter, eggs, tapioca starch, pasteurized heavy cream, baking soda, annatto extract, salt
Check Chocolate mousse pumpkins against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate mousse pumpkins in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySoftLight
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


