Is Chocolate Negro 72% Cacao Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chocolate negro de cacao, azúcar, manteca de cacao, cacao desgrasado en polvo, soja y leche; lecitina de girasol y aroma. Cacao 72% mínimo. Puede contener leche, soja y frutos secos de cáscara. Certificado Rainforest Alliance. Conservar en lugar fresco, seco e inodoro. Temperatura óptima de conservación: 18°C.

Check Chocolate Negro 72% Cacao against your own diets in the app.