Is CHOCOLATE NEKOT COOKIES Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CANOLA OIL, CORN OIL, PALM OIL, SOYBEAN OIL), DEXTROSE, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), CORN SYRUP, CARAMEL COLOR, LEAVENING (SODIUM BICARBONATE, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE), SALT, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.
Check CHOCOLATE NEKOT COOKIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE NEKOT COOKIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


