Is Chocolate Nonpareils - 1.25 Lb (20 Oz) Tub (Dark Chocolate Pastel Nonpareils) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Corn Starch, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Vanillin (An Artificial Flavor), Confectioner's Glaze, Carnauba Wax, Contains: Milk And Soy , Manufactured On Shared Equipment

Check Chocolate Nonpareils - 1.25 Lb (20 Oz) Tub (Dark Chocolate Pastel Nonpareils) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chocolate Nonpareils - 1.25 Lb (20 Oz) Tub (Dark Chocolate Pastel Nonpareils) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Granule

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing