Is Chocolate Nonpareils - 1.25 Lb (20 Oz) Tub (Dark Chocolate Nonpareils) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Corn Starch, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Vanillin (An Artificial Flavor), Confectioner's Glaze, Carnauba Wax, Contains: Milk And Soy , Manufactured On Shared Equipment
Check Chocolate Nonpareils - 1.25 Lb (20 Oz) Tub (Dark Chocolate Nonpareils) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Nonpareils - 1.25 Lb (20 Oz) Tub (Dark Chocolate Nonpareils) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chocolate Nonpareils - 1.25 Lb (20 Oz) Tub (Dark Chocolate Nonpareils) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Granule
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
ToppingSnacking


