Is CHOCOLATE NUTRITION ENERGY SNACK BITES, CHOCOLATE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, RICE FLOUR, MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLA), GUM ARABIC, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE.
Check CHOCOLATE NUTRITION ENERGY SNACK BITES, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE NUTRITION ENERGY SNACK BITES, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


